TAGANROG vs DYNAMO MAKHACHKALA 2
back to top Teams information
Next match
2024-05-04 10:00
Fc Rostov Ii vs Taganrog
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024
2024-05-08 09:30
Angusht vs Dynamo Makhachkala 2
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024
Matches between teams
2024-04-27
4
0
Half time result2 0
(20') Abakarov Magomed
(24') Panchenko Aleksandr
(52') Abakarov Magomed
(83') Kositsin Sergey
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024
Summary match factsAll team matches 1Taganrog wins 1Dynamo Makhachkala 2 wins 0Draw matches 0
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-04-27 Taganrog 4 0 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 +
Half time result2 0
(20') Abakarov Magomed
(24') Panchenko Aleksandr
(52') Abakarov Magomed
(83') Kositsin Sergey
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2024-04-13 Kamensk-shakhtinsky 1 0 Taganrog +
Half time result0 0
(61') Ruban Stanislav
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2024-04-06 Taganrog 0 1 Rubin Yalta +
Half time result0 1
Sanakoev Georgiy (8')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2024-03-30 Fc Alania Vladikavkaz Ii 3 5 Taganrog +
Half time result2 1
(9') Tadtaev Arsen
Totskiy Egor (11')
(23') Kokoev David
Abakarov Magomed (52')
Totskiy Egor (55')
Muromskiy Nikita (56')
Panchenko Aleksandr (75')
(86') Tadtaev Arsen
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2023-11-11 Taganrog 2 0 Rodina 2 +
Half time result0 0
(52') Korolkov Kirill
(65') Korolkov Kirill
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-11-05 Avangard Kursk 1 1 Taganrog +
Half time result0 0
(53') Mukhin Evgeniy
Korolkov Kirill (58')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-11-01 Taganrog 0 2 SKA-Energiya +
Half time result0 1
Starodub Dmitri (7')
Aliev Said (90')
Bavin Yuri (90')
competition: Russia - Fa Cup 2023/2024 2023-10-28 Taganrog 4 2 Chertanovo Moscow +
Half time result2 2
(6') Chistyakov Nikita
(19') Lavrishchev Dmitri
Konev Aleksandr (27')
Konev Aleksandr (38')
(59') Yamlikhanov Radiy
(69') Korolkov Kirill
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-10-21 Taganrog 1 0 Tekstilshtik Ivanovo +
Half time result0 0
(90') Unknown
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-10-18 FK Neftekhimik 0 2 Taganrog +
Half time result0 1
Rudnev Maksim (44')
Shikhbabaev Muslim (74')
competition: Russia - Fa Cup 2023/2024 Team form
WWWLDWWLLW
2024-04-27 Taganrog 4 0 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 +
Half time result2 0
(20') Abakarov Magomed
(24') Panchenko Aleksandr
(52') Abakarov Magomed
(83') Kositsin Sergey
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2024-04-20 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 1 3 Kamensk-shakhtinsky +
Half time result1 2
(30') Abduragimov Ramazan
Ruban Stanislav (31')
Ruban Stanislav (36')
Ruban Stanislav (62')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2024-04-13 Rubin Yalta 2 0 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 +
Half time result1 0
(39') Kaverin Nikita
(82') Zubavlenko Vadim
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2024-04-06 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 0 0 Fc Alania Vladikavkaz Ii +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2023-11-25 SKA Rostov 2 2 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 +
Half time result1 1
(36') Solomatin Pavel
Nasibov Magomed (39')
(64') Romanov Roman
Nasibov Magomed (74')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024 2023-11-19 Biolog-Novokubansk 3 0 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 +
Half time result1 0
(22') Korotkov Oleg
(62') Kargin Nikita
(65') Livadnov Evgeni
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024 2023-11-15 SKCF Sevastopol 1 0 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 +
Half time result1 0
(30') Osmanov Redvan
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024 2023-11-11 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 1 1 Dynamo Stavropol +
Half time result0 1
Bagatelia Luka (13')
(48') Gadzhiev Shamil
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024 2023-11-04 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 4 0 Biolog-Novokubansk +
Half time result2 0
(27') Unknown
(45') Dzhabrailov Abdulpasha
(56') Gadzhiev Shamil
(77') Unknown
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024 2023-10-29 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 0 0 SKCF Sevastopol +
Half time result0 0
(53') Nasibov Magomed
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024 Team form
DWDLLDDLLL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Taganrog wins
6
Number of Taganrog draws
1
Number of Taganrog loses
3
Average scored goals per match
1.9
Average conceded goals per match
1
Chance to score goal next match
70 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
60 %
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
7
Time without scored goal
7 min.
Time without conceded goal
119 min.
Number of Dynamo Makhachkala 2 wins
1
Number of Dynamo Makhachkala 2 draws
4
Number of Dynamo Makhachkala 2 loses
5
Average scored goals per match
0.8
Average conceded goals per match
1.6
Chance to score goal next match
40 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
5
Time without scored goal
150 min.
Time without conceded goal
7 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics